Schedule

 

One Free, no obligation trial class! TRIAL CLASS FORM

ENROL NOW ON MINDBODY

 

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
Tiny Tumblers

2 - 4 years

9:30 - 10:30am

Jennie Friesen
Tiny Tumblers

2 - 4 years

9:30 - 10:30am

Jennie Friesen
Circus Fit Beginners

Adults 15+

9:30 - 11:00am

Sarah Healy
Tiny Tumblers

2 - 4 years

9:30 - 10:30am

Sarah Healy
Tiny Tumblers
2 - 4 years

9:30 - 10:30am

Sarah Healy
Aerials L2/3

10:30am - 12:00pm

Adults 15+

Nel Simspon
Juggling & Diablo

11:00am - 12:00pm

Adults 15+

Luke Forrester
Super Circus

5 to 7 years

4:00 - 5:00pm

Tim Simpson & Jess Smart
Big Top Circus Skills L2

8 to 15 years

4:00pm - 6:00pm

Ben Kotovski-Steele & Tim Simpson
Big Top Circus Skills L1

8 - 15 years

4:00 - 5:30pm

Sarah Healy & Elliza Skinner
Super Circus


5 to 7 years

4:00 - 5:00pm

Tim Simpson & Elliza Skinner
Super Circus

4 to 6 years

4:00 - 5:00pm

Sarah Healy
Acrobatics L1

Youth

5:00 - 6:30pm

Tim Simpson
Super Flex

Adults 15+

5:30 - 7:00pm

Big Top Skills L3

8 to 15 years

5:00pm - 7:00pm

Tim Simpson & Eve Everard
Tightwire

Open Age

5:00 - 6:30pm

Eve Everard
Aerial L1

Youth

5:00 - 6:30pm

Eve Everard & Jess Smart
Aerial Conditioning
Adults (15+)

6:00pm - 7:30pm

Ben Kotovski-Steele
Acrobatics L2

Youth

5:30 - 7:00pm

Isaac Saleh
Juggle & Manipulation

7:00pm - 8:30pm

Open Age

Luke Forrester
Hand to Hand

Adults (15+)

6:00pm - 7:30pm

Ben Kotovski-Steele
Silk & Rope L2

Open Age

6:00 - 7:30pm

Phoebe Ingleson
Acrobatics L3

Adults (15+)

6:30 - 8:00pm

Isaac Saleh
Handstands

Adults 15+

7:00 - 8:30pm

Isaac Saleh
Trapeze & Lyra L3/4

Adults 15+

7:00pm - 8:30pm
Hoop Tricks

Open Age

6:30 - 8:00pm

Eve Everard
Trapeze & Lyra L2

6:30 - 8:00pm

Eve Everard & Jess Smart
Silk & Rope L3/4

Adults (15+)

7:30pm -
9:00pm


Ben Kotovski-Steele
Aerials L1

Adults 15+

7:00 - 8:30pm

Rachel Handleman

SATURDAYSUNDAY
SUPER CIRCUS

5 to 7 years

9:00-10:00am

Sarah Healy
AERIALS L1

8 to 15 years

10:00am - 11:30am

Eve Everard
PERFORMANCE
DEVELOPMENT
GROUP


4:00pm -6:00pm

Nel Simpson

INVITE ONLY
SLIDERS YOUTH
PERFORMANCE
TROUPE


3:30-5:30pm

Rachel Collier

INVITE ONLY

 

One Free, no obligation trial class! TRIAL CLASS FORM

ENROL NOW ON MINDBODY

 

 

Ph: 0435 374 492