Schedule

 

One Free, no obligation trial class! TRIAL CLASS FORM

ENROL NOW ON MINDBODY

 

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
Tiny Tumblers

2 - 4 years

CASUAL CLASS

9:30 - 10:30am

Jennie Friesen
Tiny Tumblers

2 - 4 years

CASUAL CLASS

9:30 - 10:30am

Jennie Friesen
Circus Fit Beginners

Open Age

CASUAL CLASS

9:30 - 11:00am

Rachel Handelman
Tiny Tumblers

2 - 4 years

CASUAL CLASS

9:30 - 10:30am

Jennie Friesen
Aerials Level 2/3

Open Age

10:30am - 12:00pm

Nel Simspon
Super Circus

5 to 7 years

4:00 - 5:00pm

Tim Simpson & Jess Smart
Big Top Circus Skills Level 2

8 to 15 years

4:00pm - 6:00pm

Ben Kotovski-Steele & Tim Simpson
Big Top Circus Skills Level 1

8 - 15 years

4:00 - 5:30pm

Sarah Healy & Elliza Skinner
Super Circus


5 to 7 years

4:00 - 5:00pm

Tim Simpson & Elliza Skinner
Super Circus

4 to 6 years

4:00 - 5:00pm

Sarah Healy
Acrobatics Level 1

Open Age

5:00 - 6:30pm

Tim Simpson
Super Flex

Open Age

5:30 - 7:00pm

Big Top Skills Level 3

8 to 15 years

5:00pm - 7:00pm

Tim Simpson & Eve Everard
Tightwire

Open Age

5:00 - 6:30pm

Eve Everard
Aerial Level 1

Open Age

5:00 - 6:30pm

Eve Everard & Jess Smart
Aerial Conditioning

Open Age

CASUAL CLASS

6:00pm - 7:30pm

Ben Kotovski-Steele
Acrobatics Level 2

Open Age

5:30 - 7:00pm

Isaac Saleh
Juggle & Manipulation

Open Age

7:00pm - 8:30pm

5 WEEK COURSE
14/02 - 14/03

Luke Forrester
Hand to Hand

Open Age

6:00pm - 7:30pm

Ben Kotovski-Steele
Silk & Rope Level 2/3

Open Age

6:00 - 7:30pm

Phoebe Ingleson
Acrobatics Level 3

Open Age

6:30 - 8:00pm

Isaac Saleh
Handstands

Open Age

7:00 - 8:30pm

Isaac Saleh
Trapeze & Lyra Level 3/4

Open Age

7:00pm - 8:30pm
Hoop Tricks

Open Age

7:00pm - 8:30pm

Eve Everard
Trapeze & Lyra Level 2/3

Open Age

6:30 - 8:00pm

Eve Everard & Jess Smart

CLASS FULL
Silk & Rope Level 3/4

Open Age

7:30 -
9:00pm


Ben Kotovski-Steele
Aerials Level 1

OPEN AGE

7:00 - 8:30pm

Rachel Handleman

SATURDAYSUNDAY
SUPER CIRCUS

5 to 7 years

9:00-10:00am

Sarah Healy
AERIALS L1

OPEN AGE

10:00am - 11:30am

Eve Everard
PERFORMANCE
DEVELOPMENT
GROUP


4:00pm -6:00pm

Nel Simpson

INVITE ONLY
SLIDERS YOUTH
PERFORMANCE
TROUPE


3:30-5:30pm

Rachel Collier

INVITE ONLY

 

One Free, no obligation trial class! TRIAL CLASS FORM

ENROL NOW ON MINDBODY

 

 

Ph: 0435 374 492